-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Du Khanah

Map of Du Khanah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dokhana,Dokhaneh,Dokhāneh,Du Khanah,Dukhana,Dū Khānah,دو خانه,Ḏokhāna, Dū Khānah

Du Khanah

Welcome to the Du Khanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dū Khānah. See Du Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dū Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Du Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.87436/65.3839
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:25
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Du Khanah
  •  
Places near Du Khanah

Online Dating

Du Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Du Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Du Khanah, Afghanistan