-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Din Muhammad Nawer

Map of Din Muhammad Nawer Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Din Muhammad Nawer,Dinmohammad Nawar,Dinmohammad Nawer,Dinmohammed Nawer,Dinmohd Nawer,Dinmuhammad Nawer,Dinmuhammad Nāwer,Dīn Muḩammad Nāwêr,Dīnmohammed Nāwěr,Dīnmoḩammad Nāwar,Dīnmoḩammad Nāwer,Vodokhranilishche Dinmukhammed-Navar,دین محمد ناور,Ḏīnmohḏ Nāwēṟ, Dīn Muḩammad Nāwêr

Din Muhammad Nawer

Welcome to the Din Muhammad Nawer google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dīn Muḩammad Nāwêr. See Din Muhammad Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dīn Muḩammad Nāwêr area. This placemark was added 2005-01-31.

Map of Din Muhammad Nawer
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.08291/65.25881
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:09
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Din Muhammad Nawer
  •  
Places near Din Muhammad Nawer
Talūkān (40.4 km) Wakīl Rustam Kêlay (40.7 km) Mūshān (42.4 km) Kanozai (42.5 km) Talūkān (42.6 km) Mullā Ashraf (43 km) Zangābād (43 km) Sharah Khān (43.1 km) Duab (43.2 km) Chahār Shākhah (44.2 km) Kakaran (44.2 km) Bābaghday (44.3 km) Ḩājī Muḩammad Yōsuf (45.2 km) Mullā Dōst (45.3 km) Deh-e Qubād (45.3 km) Ḩājī ‘Aţā Muḩammad Khān (45.4 km) Nahr-e Shifā (45.8 km) Pāy-e Molūk (46 km)

Online Dating

Din Muhammad Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Din Muhammad Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Din Muhammad Nawer, Afghanistan