Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Din Muhammad Kelay

Map of Din Muhammad Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Din Mohammad Kalay,Din Muhammad Kelay,Din-Mukhammed-Kalay,Dīn Moḩammad Kalay,Dīn Muḩammad Kêlay,dyn mhmd kly,دین محمد کلی,قریۀ دين محمد, Dīn Muḩammad Kêlay

Din Muhammad Kelay

Welcome to the Din Muhammad Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dīn Muḩammad Kêlay. See Din Muhammad Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dīn Muḩammad Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Din Muhammad Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:23
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Din Muhammad Kelay
Places near Din Muhammad Kelay

Online Dating

Din Muhammad Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Din Muhammad Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Din Muhammad Kelay, Afghanistan