Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Dimasey

Map of Dimasey Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dimasey,Dimrasi,Dīmrāsī,dymrasy,ديمراسی,دیمراسی, Dimasey


Welcome to the Dimasey google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dimasey. See Dimasey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dimasey area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Dimasey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:27
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Dimasey
Places near Dimasey

Online Dating

Dimasey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dimasey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dimasey, Afghanistan