-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Didar

Map of Didar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Didar,dydr,ددر,ديدر,Ḏiḏaṟ, Didar

Didar

Welcome to the Didar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Didar. See Didar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Didar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Didar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.54969/65.3665
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:35
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Didar
  •  
Places near Didar

Online Dating

Didar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Didar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Didar, Afghanistan