Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Diba Kelay

Map of Diba Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Diba Kalay,Diba Kelay,Dibā Kalay,Dībā Kêlay,دیبا کلی, Dībā Kêlay

Diba Kelay

Welcome to the Diba Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dībā Kêlay. See Diba Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dībā Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-02-02.

Map of Diba Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:20
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Diba Kelay
Places near Diba Kelay

Online Dating

Diba Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Diba Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Diba Kelay, Afghanistan