Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Ziarat Tsakah

Map of De Ziarat Tsakah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Ziarat Tsakah,De Ziarat Tsakka,De Ziarat Tsakkah,De Zyarat Cakka,De Zīārat Tsakka,De Zīārat Tsakkah,Dê Zīārat Tsakah,Gora Ziaratchakka,shakh zyart,د زیارت څکه,شاخٔ زيارت,Ḏe Zyāṟat Cakka, Dê Zīārat Tsakah

De Ziarat Tsakah

Welcome to the De Ziarat Tsakah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Zīārat Tsakah. See De Ziarat Tsakah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Zīārat Tsakah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of De Ziarat Tsakah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:54
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near De Ziarat Tsakah
Places near De Ziarat Tsakah

Online Dating

De Ziarat Tsakah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Ziarat Tsakah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Ziarat Tsakah, Afghanistan