-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Wunake Mandeh

Map of De Wunake Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Wonak-e Mandah,De Wonak-e Māndah,De Wonake Mandeh,De Wunake Mandeh,Dê Wunakē Māndêh,Vunaki-Mandekh,Ḏe Wonake Mānḏēh, Dê Wunakē Māndêh

De Wunake Mandeh

Welcome to the De Wunake Mandeh google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Wunakē Māndêh. See De Wunake Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Wunakē Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of De Wunake Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.2238/66.65316
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:01
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near De Wunake Mandeh
  •  
Places near De Wunake Mandeh
Dê Wunakay Kêlay (0.3 km) Indzêrgaī (1.4 km) Warghaṟ (1.8 km) Spīnah Chīnah (2.6 km) Dāmān Kêlay (2.8 km) Dê Bēts Indzêrgaī (2.9 km) Bēts Kêlay (4.2 km) Indzêr Gwāl (4.4 km) Mash’alah (4.6 km) Sarkār Wālêh (4.7 km) Mandz Shēlah (4.7 km) Balōzaī (4.9 km) Usha (5 km) Kar (5.1 km) Sūrkaī Gwāl (5.3 km) Bēts Khūlah (5.5 km) Shāgêy (5.5 km) Sundurzaī (5.6 km)

Online Dating

De Wunake Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Wunake Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Wunake Mandeh, Afghanistan