Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Tsagay Ghar

Map of De Tsagay Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Cagay Ghar,De Tsagay Ghar,De Tsāgay Ghar,Dê Tsāgay Ghar,Gora Chagaygar,kwh chagy,د څاگی غر,كوهٔ چاگی,Ḏe Cāgay Ghaṟ, Dê Tsāgay Ghar

De Tsagay Ghar

Welcome to the De Tsagay Ghar google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Tsāgay Ghar. See De Tsagay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Tsāgay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of De Tsagay Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1419 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:19
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near De Tsagay Ghar
Places near De Tsagay Ghar

Online Dating

De Tsagay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Tsagay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Tsagay Ghar, Afghanistan