-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Tarakayo Nawer

Map of De Tarakayo Nawer Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Tarakayo Nawar,De Tarakayo Nawer,De Tarakayo Nāwar,Dê Tarakayō Nāwêr,د ترکیو ناور,Ḏe Taṟakayo Nāweṟ, Dê Tarakayō Nāwêr

De Tarakayo Nawer

Welcome to the De Tarakayo Nawer google satellite map! This lake bed(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Tarakayō Nāwêr. See De Tarakayo Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Tarakayō Nāwêr area. This placemark was added 2003-09-09.

Map of De Tarakayo Nawer
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: lake bed(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.92208/64.88048
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:39
  • Sunrise: 06:41
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near De Tarakayo Nawer
  •  
Places near De Tarakayo Nawer

Online Dating

De Tarakayo Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Tarakayo Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Tarakayo Nawer, Afghanistan