Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Tarakayo Dashtah

Map of De Tarakayo Dashtah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Tarakayo Dashta,De Tarakayo Dashtah,De Tarakayo Dasta,Dê Tarakayō Das̲h̲tah,د ترکیو دښته,Ḏe Taṟakayo Ḏasta, Dê Tarakayō Das̲h̲tah

De Tarakayo Dashtah

Welcome to the De Tarakayo Dashtah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Tarakayō Das̲h̲tah. See De Tarakayo Dashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Tarakayō Das̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2003-09-09.

Map of De Tarakayo Dashtah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:40
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near De Tarakayo Dashtah
Places near De Tarakayo Dashtah

Online Dating

De Tarakayo Dashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Tarakayo Dashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Tarakayo Dashtah, Afghanistan