Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Tali Kelay

Map of De Tali Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Tali Kalay,De Tali Kaley,De Tali Kelay,De Tāli Kaley,Dê Tālī Kêlay,د تالی کلی,Ḏe Tāli Kalay, Dê Tālī Kêlay

De Tali Kelay

Welcome to the De Tali Kelay google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Tālī Kêlay. See De Tali Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Tālī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-05-23.

Map of De Tali Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:47
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near De Tali Kelay
Places near De Tali Kelay

Online Dating

De Tali Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Tali Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Tali Kelay, Afghanistan