-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Sre Ghrunah

Map of De Sre Ghrunah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Sre Ghrunah,De Sreh Ghruna,De Sreh Ghrunah,De Srēh Ghṟūnah,Dê Srē Ghrūnah,Gory Sreguna,Ḏe Sṟēh Ghṟūna, Dê Srē Ghrūnah

De Sre Ghrunah

Welcome to the De Sre Ghrunah google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Srē Ghrūnah. See De Sre Ghrunah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Srē Ghrūnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of De Sre Ghrunah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.30056/67.09361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:11
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near De Sre Ghrunah
  •  
Places near De Sre Ghrunah

Online Dating

De Sre Ghrunah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Sre Ghrunah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Sre Ghrunah, Afghanistan