Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Srah Khwa Kelay

Map of De Srah Khwa Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Srah Khwa Kelay,De Sreh,De Sreh Khwa Kalay,De Srēh Khwā Kalay,Dê Srah Khwā Kêlay,Srakhakalay,Ḏe Sṟēh, Dê Srah Khwā Kêlay

De Srah Khwa Kelay

Welcome to the De Srah Khwa Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Srah Khwā Kêlay. See De Srah Khwa Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Srah Khwā Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of De Srah Khwa Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:53
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near De Srah Khwa Kelay
Places near De Srah Khwa Kelay

Online Dating

De Srah Khwa Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Srah Khwa Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Srah Khwa Kelay, Afghanistan