Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Spin Nawer Churan

Map of De Spin Nawer Churan Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Spin Nawar Churan,De Spin Nawer Churan,De Spin Nawer Curan,De Spin Nawer Mushan,De Spīn Nāwar Chūran,De Spīn Nāwer Chūran,De Spīn Nāwer Čūran,Dê Spīn Nāwêr Chūrān,Dê Spīn Nāwêr Mūshān,Musan,Mushan,Mūšān,Spinkaiarchurak,د سپین ناور موشان,د سپین ناور چوران, Dê Spīn Nāwêr Chūrān

De Spin Nawer Churan

Welcome to the De Spin Nawer Churan google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Spīn Nāwêr Chūrān. See De Spin Nawer Churan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Spīn Nāwêr Chūrān area. This placemark was added 2005-02-02.

Map of De Spin Nawer Churan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:38
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near De Spin Nawer Churan
Places near De Spin Nawer Churan

Online Dating

De Spin Nawer Churan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Spin Nawer Churan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Spin Nawer Churan, Afghanistan