-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Siah Sang Ghar

Map of De Siah Sang Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Siah Sang Ghar,De Siahsang Ghar,De Syahsang Ghar,De Sīāhsang Ghar,Dê Sīāh Sang Ghar,Gora S'yasanggar,Gora S’yasanggar,Gory Siakhsanggar,Siah Sang Ghar,Syasang Ghar,Syāsang Ghaṟ,Sīāh Sang Ghar,kwh syahsng,د سیاه سنگ غر,سیاه سنگ غر,كوهٔ سياهسنگ,Ḏe Syāhsang Ghaṟ, Dê Sīāh Sang Ghar

De Siah Sang Ghar

Welcome to the De Siah Sang Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Sīāh Sang Ghar. See De Siah Sang Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Sīāh Sang Ghar area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of De Siah Sang Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.84493/65.60459
  • Altitude: 1441 m
  • Population: 1441
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:28
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near De Siah Sang Ghar
  •  
Places near De Siah Sang Ghar
Podīneh (5.9 km) Dehleh (7.7 km) Sowzal Kārēz (7.7 km) ‘Azīzullāh Khān Kārēz (9.9 km) Munḏagak (10 km) Sar-e Gāw (10.8 km) Ghafūr Kêlay (11.4 km) Bad Kēchah (11.9 km) ‘Alam (12 km) Qaydō (12.1 km) Chakāw (12.1 km) Shūkhān (12.3 km) Mirabad (12.4 km) Paḏah (12.5 km) Sayyid Kārēz (12.8 km) S̲h̲katah Chakāw (13.1 km) Gūnḏah (13.2 km) Layṯī (13.3 km)

Online Dating

De Siah Sang Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Siah Sang Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Siah Sang Ghar, Afghanistan