-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shor Ab Shaylah

Map of Shor Ab Shaylah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Shur Ab Shelah,De Shūr Āb Shēlah,De Sur Karez Sela,De Sur Kariz Shelah,De Sūr Karīz Shēlah,De Sūr Kārēz Šēla,Sarab Seleh,Shor Ab Shaylah,Shorabshela,Shur Ab,Shōr Āb Shaylah,Shūr Āb,Sorab Seleh,Surkarezshela,Šorāb Šēlěh,شور آب شیله,شيلۀ آب شور,شيلۀ آبٔ شور, Shōr Āb Shaylah

Shor Ab Shaylah

Welcome to the Shor Ab Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shōr Āb Shaylah. See Shor Ab Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shōr Āb Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Shor Ab Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.59312/65.76175
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:43
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Shor Ab Shaylah
  •  
Places near Shor Ab Shaylah

Online Dating

Shor Ab Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shor Ab Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shor Ab Shaylah, Afghanistan