-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Shams Kelay

Map of De Shams Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Sams Kalay,De Shams Kalay,De Shams Kelay,De Šams Kalay,Dê Shams Kêlay,Shamskalay,د شمس کلی,قريۀ شمس, Dê Shams Kêlay

De Shams Kelay

Welcome to the De Shams Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Shams Kêlay. See De Shams Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Shams Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of De Shams Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.96914/65.6323
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:25
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near De Shams Kelay
  •  
Places near De Shams Kelay

Online Dating

De Shams Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Shams Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Shams Kelay, Afghanistan