Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Shah Agha Ghar

Map of De Shah Agha Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Sah Agha Ghar,De Shah Agha Ghar,De Šāh Āghā Ghar,Dê Shāh Āghā Ghar,Gory Shakhagagar,د شاه آغا غر, Dê Shāh Āghā Ghar

De Shah Agha Ghar

Welcome to the De Shah Agha Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Shāh Āghā Ghar. See De Shah Agha Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Shāh Āghā Ghar area. This placemark was added 2005-05-23.

Map of De Shah Agha Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1989 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:07
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near De Shah Agha Ghar
Places near De Shah Agha Ghar

Online Dating

De Shah Agha Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Shah Agha Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Shah Agha Ghar, Afghanistan