-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Shadi Khak Ghar

Map of De Shadi Khak Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Sadikhak Ghar,De Shadi Khak Ghar,De Shādī Khāk Ghar,Dê Shādī Khāk Ghar,Gory Shadikhakgar,Ḏe S̄āḏikhāk Ghaṟ, Dê Shādī Khāk Ghar

De Shadi Khak Ghar

Welcome to the De Shadi Khak Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Shādī Khāk Ghar. See De Shadi Khak Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Shādī Khāk Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of De Shadi Khak Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.2675/67.44028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:31
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near De Shadi Khak Ghar
  •  
Places near De Shadi Khak Ghar

Online Dating

De Shadi Khak Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Shadi Khak Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Shadi Khak Ghar, Afghanistan