Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Srah Buzhgai Ghar

Map of De Srah Buzhgai Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Sera Buzgay Ghar,De Sera Buzhgay Ghar,De Sera Bužgay Ghar,De Serah Buzhgay Ghar,De Srah Buzhgai Ghar,Dê Srah Buzhgaī Ghar,Gory Sirabuzgajgar,Gory Sirabuzgaygar,Горы Сирабузгайгар,Ḏe Seṟah Buzhgay Ghar, Dê Srah Buzhgaī Ghar

De Srah Buzhgai Ghar

Welcome to the De Srah Buzhgai Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Srah Buzhgaī Ghar. See De Srah Buzhgai Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Srah Buzhgaī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of De Srah Buzhgai Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:39
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near De Srah Buzhgai Ghar
Places near De Srah Buzhgai Ghar

Online Dating

De Srah Buzhgai Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Srah Buzhgai Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Srah Buzhgai Ghar, Afghanistan