Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Sandzelay Ghar

Map of De Sandzelay Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Sandzelay Ghar,De Senjelay Ghar,Dê Sandzêlay Ghar,Gory Sindzhilagar,Senjela Ghar,Senjela Ghaṟ,Ḏe Senjelay Ghar, Dê Sandzêlay Ghar

De Sandzelay Ghar

Welcome to the De Sandzelay Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Sandzêlay Ghar. See De Sandzelay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Sandzêlay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of De Sandzelay Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:17
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near De Sandzelay Ghar
Places near De Sandzelay Ghar

Online Dating

De Sandzelay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Sandzelay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Sandzelay Ghar, Afghanistan