Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Deh Salam Band

Map of Deh Salam Band Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Salam Band,De Salām Band,Deh Salam Band,Deh Salām Band,ده سلام بند, Deh Salām Band

Deh Salam Band

Welcome to the Deh Salam Band google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh Salām Band. See Deh Salam Band photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh Salām Band area. This placemark was added 2010-12-03.

Map of Deh Salam Band
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:38
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Deh Salam Band
Places near Deh Salam Band

Online Dating

Deh Salam Band Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Deh Salam Band, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh Salam Band, Afghanistan