Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Shado Tangay

Map of De Shado Tangay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Sado Tangay,De Shado Tangay,De Shādo Tangay,Dê Shādō Tangay,Shadutangay,Ḏe Sāḏo Tangay, Dê Shādō Tangay

De Shado Tangay

Welcome to the De Shado Tangay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Shādō Tangay. See De Shado Tangay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Shādō Tangay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of De Shado Tangay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:52
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near De Shado Tangay
Places near De Shado Tangay

Online Dating

De Shado Tangay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Shado Tangay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Shado Tangay, Afghanistan