-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Sadergi Ghar

Map of De Sadergi Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Sadergi Ghar,De Sādergi Ghar,Dê Sādergī Ghar,Gory Sadirgigar,d sadrgy ghr,د سادرگی غر,کوۀ سدرگی, Dê Sādergī Ghar

De Sadergi Ghar

Welcome to the De Sadergi Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Sādergī Ghar. See De Sadergi Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Sādergī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of De Sadergi Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.2864/66.07058
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:32
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near De Sadergi Ghar
  •  
Places near De Sadergi Ghar

Online Dating

De Sadergi Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Sadergi Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Sadergi Ghar, Afghanistan