Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Sabi Aka Kelay

Map of De Sabi Aka Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Sabi Aka Kalay,De Sabi Aka Kelay,De Sābi Akā Kalay,Dê Sābī Ākā Kêlay,Sabiakakalay,d saby aka kly,د سابی آکا کلی,قریۀ سابی اکا, Dê Sābī Ākā Kêlay

De Sabi Aka Kelay

Welcome to the De Sabi Aka Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Sābī Ākā Kêlay. See De Sabi Aka Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Sābī Ākā Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of De Sabi Aka Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:43
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near De Sabi Aka Kelay
Places near De Sabi Aka Kelay

Online Dating

De Sabi Aka Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Sabi Aka Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Sabi Aka Kelay, Afghanistan