-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Derkay Ghar

Map of Derkay Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Carey Ghar,Derkay Ghar,Derkey Ghar,Dêrkay Ghar,Gory Dirkaygar, Dêrkay Ghar

Derkay Ghar

Welcome to the Derkay Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dêrkay Ghar. See Derkay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dêrkay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Derkay Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.39139/67.34111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:38
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Derkay Ghar
  •  
Places near Derkay Ghar

Online Dating

Derkay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Derkay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Derkay Ghar, Afghanistan