Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Dargah

Map of Dargah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dargah,Dargāh,Derga,Dergah,Dirga,درگاه,Ḏeṟga, Dargāh


Welcome to the Dargah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dargāh. See Dargah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dargāh area. This placemark was added 2005-05-02.

Map of Dargah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:46
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Dargah
Places near Dargah

Online Dating

Dargah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dargah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dargah, Afghanistan