Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Qasim Rabat Kelay

Map of Qasim Rabat Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Qasem Robat Kalay,De Qāsem Robāţ Kalay,Kasimerbad,Kasimrabat-Kalay,Qasem Rabat Kalay,Qasim Rabat Kelay,Qasim Ribat,Qasim Ribāt,Qāsem Ṟabāṯ Kalay,Qāsim Rabāţ Kêlay,قاسم رباط کلی, Qāsim Rabāţ Kêlay

Qasim Rabat Kelay

Welcome to the Qasim Rabat Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qāsim Rabāţ Kêlay. See Qasim Rabat Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qāsim Rabāţ Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Qasim Rabat Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:00
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Qasim Rabat Kelay
Places near Qasim Rabat Kelay

Online Dating

Qasim Rabat Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qasim Rabat Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qasim Rabat Kelay, Afghanistan