-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Potai Kelay

Map of De Potai Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Potai Kelay,De Puti Kalay,De Pūti Kalay,Dê Pōṯaī Kêlay,Putikalay,د پوټی کلی,قریۀ پوتی, Dê Pōṯaī Kêlay

De Potai Kelay

Welcome to the De Potai Kelay google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Pōṯaī Kêlay. See De Potai Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Pōṯaī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of De Potai Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.37934/66.24422
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:29
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near De Potai Kelay
  •  
Places near De Potai Kelay

Online Dating

De Potai Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Potai Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Potai Kelay, Afghanistan