-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Pezwan Ghar

Map of De Pezwan Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Pezwan Ghar,Dê Pēzwān Ghar,Gora Pezvangar,kwh pyzwan,د پېزوان غر,كوهٔ پيزوان,Ḏe Pēzwān Ghar, Dê Pēzwān Ghar

De Pezwan Ghar

Welcome to the De Pezwan Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Pēzwān Ghar. See De Pezwan Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Pēzwān Ghar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of De Pezwan Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.84448/65.13122
  • Altitude: 1552 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:23
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 18:46
Wiki articles near De Pezwan Ghar
  •  
Places near De Pezwan Ghar

Online Dating

De Pezwan Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Pezwan Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Pezwan Ghar, Afghanistan