Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Pai Chaghnay

Map of De Pai Chaghnay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Pai Chaghnay,De Pay Caghnay,De Pāy Čaghnay,Dê Pāī Chaghnay,Paychagnay,د پای چغنی, Dê Pāī Chaghnay

De Pai Chaghnay

Welcome to the De Pai Chaghnay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Pāī Chaghnay. See De Pai Chaghnay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Pāī Chaghnay area. This placemark was added 2005-02-02.

Map of De Pai Chaghnay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:35
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near De Pai Chaghnay
Places near De Pai Chaghnay

Online Dating

De Pai Chaghnay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Pai Chaghnay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Pai Chaghnay, Afghanistan