-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Obaghay Ghrunah

Map of De Obaghay Ghrunah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Obaghay Ghrunah,De Obaghe Ghruna,De Obaghe Ghrunah,De Obaghē Ghṟūnah,Dê Obaghay Ghrūnah,Gory Ubagegruna,د اوبغی غرونه,Ḏe Obaghē Ghṟūna, Dê Obaghay Ghrūnah

De Obaghay Ghrunah

Welcome to the De Obaghay Ghrunah google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Obaghay Ghrūnah. See De Obaghay Ghrunah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Obaghay Ghrūnah area. This placemark was added 2005-02-02.

Map of De Obaghay Ghrunah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.04951/66.14908
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:06
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near De Obaghay Ghrunah
  •  
Places near De Obaghay Ghrunah

Online Dating

De Obaghay Ghrunah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Obaghay Ghrunah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Obaghay Ghrunah, Afghanistan