-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Denar Nawer

Map of Denar Nawer Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Denar Nawar,Denar Nawer,Dēnār Nāwar,Dēnār Nāwêr,دېنار ناور,Ḏēnāṟ Nāwēṟ, Dēnār Nāwêr

Denar Nawer

Welcome to the Denar Nawer google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dēnār Nāwêr. See Denar Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dēnār Nāwêr area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Denar Nawer
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.56352/65.79088
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:30
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Denar Nawer
  •  
Places near Denar Nawer

Online Dating

Denar Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Denar Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Denar Nawer, Afghanistan