Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Murghan Keche Mandunah

Map of De Murghan Keche Mandunah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Morghan Ketse Mandurnah,De Morghankeche Mandunah,De Morghankēchē Māndūnah,De Morghān Kētsē Māndūrnah,De Murghan Keche Mandunah,De Murghankece Manduna,De Murghankēčē Māndūna,Dolina Murgankecha-Manduna,Dê Murghan Kēchē Māndūnah,Morghan Kechah Mandah,Morghān Kechah Māndah,shylhay mrghnkychh,د مرغان کېچې ماندونه,شيلهای مرغنكيچه, Dê Murghan Kēchē Māndūnah

De Murghan Keche Mandunah

Welcome to the De Murghan Keche Mandunah google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Murghan Kēchē Māndūnah. See De Murghan Keche Mandunah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Murghan Kēchē Māndūnah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of De Murghan Keche Mandunah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:41
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near De Murghan Keche Mandunah
Places near De Murghan Keche Mandunah

Online Dating

De Murghan Keche Mandunah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Murghan Keche Mandunah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Murghan Keche Mandunah, Afghanistan