Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Mundagak Mandeh

Map of De Mundagak Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Mundagak Mandah,De Mundagak Mandeh,De Mundagak Māndah,Dê Munḏagak Māndêh,Mundagakmandekh,shylh mndgk,د منډگک مانده,شيلهٔ مندگك,Ḏe Mundagak Mānḏeh, Dê Munḏagak Māndêh

De Mundagak Mandeh

Welcome to the De Mundagak Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Munḏagak Māndêh. See De Mundagak Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Munḏagak Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of De Mundagak Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:56
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near De Mundagak Mandeh
Places near De Mundagak Mandeh

Online Dating

De Mundagak Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Mundagak Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Mundagak Mandeh, Afghanistan