Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Mundah Gak Ghar

Map of De Mundah Gak Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Mundagak Ghar,De Mundah Gak Ghar,Dê Munḏah Gak Ghar,Gory Mundagakgar,kwh mndgk,د منډه گک غر,كوهٔ مندگك, Dê Munḏah Gak Ghar

De Mundah Gak Ghar

Welcome to the De Mundah Gak Ghar google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Munḏah Gak Ghar. See De Mundah Gak Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Munḏah Gak Ghar area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of De Mundah Gak Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1564 m
  • Population: 1564
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:35
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near De Mundah Gak Ghar
Places near De Mundah Gak Ghar

Online Dating

De Mundah Gak Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Mundah Gak Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Mundah Gak Ghar, Afghanistan