-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Maimand Chinah

Map of De Maimand Chinah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Maimand Chinah,De Maymand Chinah,De Maymand Chineh,De Maymand Chīnah,De Maymand Chīneh,De Maymand Cina,De Maymand Čina,Dê Maymand Chīnah,Dê Maīmand Chīnah,Maymandchina,chshmh mywnd,د میمند چینه,چشمهٔ ميوند, Dê Maīmand Chīnah

De Maimand Chinah

Welcome to the De Maimand Chinah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Maīmand Chīnah. See De Maimand Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Maīmand Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of De Maimand Chinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.74742/65.13161
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:24
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near De Maimand Chinah
  •  
Places near De Maimand Chinah

Online Dating

De Maimand Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Maimand Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Maimand Chinah, Afghanistan