-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Mashozai Ghar

Map of De Mashozai Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Mashowzi Ghar,De Mashozai Ghar,De Masozi Ghar,Dê Mashōzaī Ghar,Gory Mashozigar,kwh mshwzy,د مشوزی غر,كوهٔ مشوزی,Ḏe Masōzi Ghaṟ, Dê Mashōzaī Ghar

De Mashozai Ghar

Welcome to the De Mashozai Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Mashōzaī Ghar. See De Mashozai Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Mashōzaī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of De Mashozai Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.51005/67.05834
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:13
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near De Mashozai Ghar
  •  
Places near De Mashozai Ghar
Gāwidah Chīnah (2.4 km) Bismil Kêlay (2.9 km) Naraī (3.1 km) Shaykhgaī (3.2 km) Now Rōz Dzāy (3.6 km) Obatu (3.8 km) Angū Khēl (4 km) Dê Zīārat Tangay (4 km) Khalāzaī (4.1 km) Tsērlinah (4.5 km) Pās Gāwidah (4.7 km) Abdul Bāqī Khān Kêlay (4.9 km) Mihrabān Khēl (5 km) Kalālay (5.4 km) Bahlōlzaī (5.4 km) Zhawirkān (5.5 km) Gāwidah (6 km) Sulaīmānzaī (6.3 km)

Online Dating

De Mashozai Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Mashozai Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Mashozai Ghar, Afghanistan