-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Maran Jan Ghar

Map of De Maran Jan Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Maran Jan Ghar,Dê Maran Jān Ghar,Gory Marandzhangar,Maran Jan Ghar,Maran Jān Ghar,Maranajan Ghar,Maranajān Ghar,kwh mrn jan,د مرن جان غر,كوهٔ مرن جان,مرن جان غر, Dê Maran Jān Ghar

De Maran Jan Ghar

Welcome to the De Maran Jan Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Maran Jān Ghar. See De Maran Jan Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Maran Jān Ghar area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of De Maran Jan Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.71267/65.74766
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:37
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near De Maran Jan Ghar
  •  
Places near De Maran Jan Ghar

Online Dating

De Maran Jan Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Maran Jan Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Maran Jan Ghar, Afghanistan