-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Marak Dasht

Map of De Marak Dasht Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Marak Dasht,De Marak Dast,De Mārak Dasht,De Mārak Dašt,Dê Mārak Das̲h̲t,Step' Marakdasht,Step’ Marakdasht,د مارک دښت, Dê Mārak Das̲h̲t

De Marak Dasht

Welcome to the De Marak Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Mārak Das̲h̲t. See De Marak Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Mārak Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2005-05-24.

Map of De Marak Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.21454/65.196
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:35
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near De Marak Dasht
  •  
Places near De Marak Dasht

Online Dating

De Marak Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Marak Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Marak Dasht, Afghanistan