-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Mandz Ghrunah

Map of De Mandz Ghrunah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Mandz Ghrunah,De Manj Ghruna,De Manj Ghrunah,De Manj Ghṟūnah,Dê Mandz Ghrūnah,Gory Mandzhgruna,Ḏe Manj Ghṟūna, Dê Mandz Ghrūnah

De Mandz Ghrunah

Welcome to the De Mandz Ghrunah google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Mandz Ghrūnah. See De Mandz Ghrunah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Mandz Ghrūnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of De Mandz Ghrunah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.21611/66.73611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:37
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near De Mandz Ghrunah
  •  
Places near De Mandz Ghrunah

Online Dating

De Mandz Ghrunah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Mandz Ghrunah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Mandz Ghrunah, Afghanistan