-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mayndzah Ghar

Map of Mayndzah Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Manj Ghruna,De Manj Ghrunah,De Manj Ghṟūnah,Khrebet Majndzhagar,Khrebet Mayndzhagar,Mayndzah Ghar,Maynja Ghar,Хребет Майнджагар,Ḏe Manj Ghṟūna, Mayndzah Ghar

Mayndzah Ghar

Welcome to the Mayndzah Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mayndzah Ghar. See Mayndzah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mayndzah Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mayndzah Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.2275/66.77528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:19
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Mayndzah Ghar
  •  
Places near Mayndzah Ghar
Wulah (1.5 km) Tōzhnah (3.6 km) Samakay (4.1 km) Shownow Gwāl (5.1 km) Shīn Naraī (5.5 km) Manawar Khan Post (5.7 km) Shnah Narī (5.9 km) Manah (6.2 km)

Online Dating

Mayndzah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mayndzah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mayndzah Ghar, Afghanistan