-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Dilshad Khune

Map of Dilshad Khune Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Delsad Khune,Delshad Khuni,Delshād Khūnī,Delšād Khūnē,Dil'shadkhune,Dilshad Khune,Dilshād Khūnē,Dil’shadkhune,دلشاد خونې, Dilshād Khūnē

Dilshad Khune

Welcome to the Dilshad Khune google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dilshād Khūnē. See Dilshad Khune photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dilshād Khūnē area. This placemark was added 2005-05-09.

Map of Dilshad Khune
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.44292/66.2261
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:11
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Dilshad Khune
  •  
Places near Dilshad Khune

Online Dating

Dilshad Khune Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dilshad Khune, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dilshad Khune, Afghanistan