-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Delshad

Map of Delshad Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Delshad,Delshāḏ,Dilshad,Dilshād,dlshad,دلشاد, Delshāḏ

Delshad

Welcome to the Delshad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Delshāḏ. See Delshad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Delshāḏ area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Delshad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.88361/66.19667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:29
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Delshad
  •  
Places near Delshad

Online Dating

Delshad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Delshad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Delshad, Afghanistan