Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Deli Ghar

Map of Deli Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deli Ghar,Dêlī Ghar,Dēli Ghar, Dêlī Ghar

Deli Ghar

Welcome to the Deli Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dêlī Ghar. See Deli Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dêlī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Deli Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:13
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Deli Ghar
Places near Deli Ghar

Online Dating

Deli Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Deli Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deli Ghar, Afghanistan