-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Larugi Srah

Map of De Larugi Srah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Larugi Sra,De Larugi Srah,De Laṟūgi Srah,Dê Laṟūgī Srah,Larugisra,د لړوگی سره,Ḏe Larūgi Sṟa, Dê Laṟūgī Srah

De Larugi Srah

Welcome to the De Larugi Srah google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Laṟūgī Srah. See De Larugi Srah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Laṟūgī Srah area. This placemark was added 2005-02-02.

Map of De Larugi Srah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.28102/64.82829
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:50
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 18:49
Wiki articles near De Larugi Srah
  •  
Places near De Larugi Srah

Online Dating

De Larugi Srah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Larugi Srah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Larugi Srah, Afghanistan