-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Larugi Churan

Map of De Larugi Churan Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darugichuran,De Larugi Churan,De Larugi Curan,De Larūgi Čūrān,De Larūgī Chūran,Dê Laṟūgī Chūrān,د لړوگی چوران, Dê Laṟūgī Chūrān

De Larugi Churan

Welcome to the De Larugi Churan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Laṟūgī Chūrān. See De Larugi Churan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Laṟūgī Chūrān area. This placemark was added 2005-01-31.

Map of De Larugi Churan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.23747/64.82034
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:55
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 18:46
Wiki articles near De Larugi Churan
  •  
Places near De Larugi Churan

Online Dating

De Larugi Churan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Larugi Churan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Larugi Churan, Afghanistan