-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Lam Ghar

Map of De Lam Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Lam Ghar,Dê Lām Ghar,Gory Lamgar,د لام غر, Dê Lām Ghar

De Lam Ghar

Welcome to the De Lam Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Lām Ghar. See De Lam Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Lām Ghar area. This placemark was added 2005-05-23.

Map of De Lam Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.24605/65.40459
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:14
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near De Lam Ghar
  •  
Places near De Lam Ghar

Online Dating

De Lam Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Lam Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Lam Ghar, Afghanistan