-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De La`l Jan Kelay

Map of De La`l Jan Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De La`l Jan Kelay,De La`ljan Kalay,De La‘ljān Kalay,Dê La‘l Jān Kêlay,Lal'dzhankalay,Lal’dzhankalay,د لعل جان کلی, Dê La‘l Jān Kêlay

De La`l Jan Kelay

Welcome to the De La`l Jan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê La‘l Jān Kêlay. See De La`l Jan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê La‘l Jān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2004-12-20.

Map of De La`l Jan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.2066/66.28037
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:44
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near De La`l Jan Kelay
  •  
Places near De La`l Jan Kelay

Online Dating

De La`l Jan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De La`l Jan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De La`l Jan Kelay, Afghanistan